?

Log in

No account? Create an account
Journal, KILL MYSELF... [entries|archive|friends|userinfo]
thechaoticbrats

[ userinfo | livejournal userinfo ]
[ archive | journal archive ]

HOLY FUCK... [Jan. 15th, 2006|06:29 pm]
thechaoticbrats
SO MUCH SHIT HAS HAPPENED SINCE THE LAST ENTRY THAT I AM NOT GOING TO FUCKING BOTHER.
LinkLeave a comment

EVERYBODY PUMP IT UP!!! [Dec. 8th, 2004|09:40 pm]
thechaoticbrats
[Current Mood |energeticenergetic]
[Current Music |Novasonic - SLAM!]

Sup everyone? How's everybody doin??? HAHA, i guess im in a good mood because school is about to end for winter vacation and because i've been playing Pump it up. Surge and I have been watching alot of wrestling, ya its cool. We wanna start going to a gym to work out, i also want to go to lose some weight, for myself, not anyone else. Screw anyone else. Haha. I guess my life is going good, can't complain. I currently don't like anyone anymore. The person i liked just wasn't worth it. Im not going to dismantle my way of life for someone that doesn't even like me back so, yep. Well, im tired, so ill update later.
LinkLeave a comment

Screw This.... [Nov. 22nd, 2004|07:09 pm]
thechaoticbrats
[Current Mood |pissed offpissed off]
[Current Music |Iron Maiden- Aces High]

God damn man, People love to lie. Some people will tell you something and do something else that does not make sense. Damn man, im getting pissed.
Link1 comment|Leave a comment

Bored as hell... [Nov. 17th, 2004|08:52 pm]
thechaoticbrats
[Current Mood |pissed offpissed off]
[Current Music |Iron Maiden- Fear of the Dark]

Today we only had half a day because Mr. Besteido died, so David came over and we finished our project. Man, i can't believe the week is already gonna end. already wednesday night. crazy. Hmm, i wonder what im gonna do this weekend. Probably gonna go see a movie by myself or sumthing, idk. still kinda upset, but ill get over it. Laterz.
LinkLeave a comment

ALL BAD ASS!!! [Nov. 16th, 2004|03:51 pm]
thechaoticbrats
[Current Mood |pissed offpissed off]
[Current Music |Pipedown- Rise Up]

Wow i havent written in a while. Oh well. Nothing much really up. I beat Halo 2 already. I have been really angry lately but i really don't want to talk about why, basically someone lying and hurting me. Ah well. Ill update tomorrow if i have time. Later.
Link3 comments|Leave a comment

Hmm... ...What should i tell mom??? [Sep. 6th, 2004|12:35 pm]
thechaoticbrats
[Current Mood |contentcontent]

Hmm, i havent written i a while. Oh well. Alot has happened since my last entry. Well, im no longer friends with Chris and to be honest i really dont care. He is a little asshole. Ah well. Ive been playing more PIU and hanging out with javi (joseph's cousin)every saturday. We always go eat at lin's after the tournament. Ya its cool. Im trying to talk and hang out with ariel more. She really is special to me. Yep. Well, marching season has also started again so now i've been busy with that and school so, yep. Man im bored. I picked up SOAP-ing (check it out at www.soapshoes.com) with angel and javi. The other javi gave me his old soaps, so thanx javi. I ordered some last night. Ill update tomorrow if i have time. Laterz.
Link1 comment|Leave a comment

DDR MANIA [Jul. 23rd, 2004|12:10 am]
thechaoticbrats
[Current Mood |energeticenergetic]
[Current Music |Goldfinger- Question]

Yesterday was seriously fun as hell. Chris, Javi, Gabby and I hung out all day and played DDR. I took my metal pad over. We had a blast. After that we watched CKY videos and it was awesome. This weekend chris and I are going to the toysrus tournament again. It will be awesome. Tuesday is Ariel's birthday YAY! Its gonna be awesome i already know what im going to get her. HAHA! YAY! Well, ill update later. LATER!
LinkLeave a comment

So Damn Bored Right Now... [Jul. 14th, 2004|12:03 am]
thechaoticbrats
[Current Mood |discontentdiscontent]
[Current Music |Powderburn- Scars and Stripes]

Damn im so bored and down. I just don't know what to think anymore. This is all because of me. im the one that did this to myself. damn, thats it. no more. screw it all. im not gonna care anymore. im only gonna deal with myself. but for now i must get my mind off of all this....
Link1 comment|Leave a comment

Extremely Bored [Jul. 13th, 2004|08:49 pm]
thechaoticbrats
[Current Mood |groggygroggy]
[Current Music |Rammstein - Du Hast]

I feel a bit better compared to earlier. I started watching Haggard, like i always do when im sad. It picked me up a bit. Ill watch the second half in a bit. Ill update again tonight.
Link1 comment|Leave a comment

Feeling Down [Jul. 13th, 2004|04:04 pm]
thechaoticbrats
[Current Mood |crushedcrushed]
[Current Music |HIM- Join Me]

Now that i got online to check my mail i feel like shit... Deepak help me out.
LinkLeave a comment

navigation
[ viewing | most recent entries ]
[ go | earlier ]